Seitenbereiche:
Navigation
-
Seiteninhalt
-
allgemeine Informationen
Home
Programm
Gesamtübersicht
Online-Angebote
Gesellschaft
Länderkunde
Erziehung - Psychologie
Kultur - Kreativität
Natur - Umwelt
Gesundheit
Beruf - EDV
Sprachen
Touren - Reisen
Bocholt
Rhede
Isselburg
Detailsuche
Über uns
Unser Team
Login
Unsere DozentInnen
Stellenangebote
Raumübersicht
Förderverein / Gremien
Leitbild
Service
Infos Anmeldung
Downloads
Bocholt-intern
Hochschulberatungstag
Projekt Erstwähler
VHS DigitalKooperation
Bildungsurlaub
Infos Sprachen
Links
Kontakt
Kontaktformular
Ansprechpartner/In
Öffnungszeiten
Anfahrt
AGB
Widerrufsbelehrung
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Unser Programm
Online-Angebote
Gesellschaft
Länderkunde
Erziehung - Psychologie
Kultur - Kreativität
Natur - Umwelt
Gesundheit
Beruf - EDV
Sprachen
Touren - Reisen
Sie befinden sich hier:
Über uns
Unsere DozentInnen
Dozentenübersicht
Dozentenübersicht
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
Sch
St
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Dozent
Beruf
Agha Hosseini, Zohreh
Ahold, Juliana
Arnold, Nadja
Baur, Barbara
Becker-Ufermann, Jutta
Benning, Maria
Berning, Gregor
Bijkerk, Joris
Birkhan, Michael
Bohland, Dirk
Bradt, Thorsten H.
Brand, Andreas
Buiakova, Viktoriia
Büdding, Dipl.-Lök. Mareike
Böing, Andreas
Lehrer/in
Celik, Sait
Cura, Heike
Daval, Adil
Demming, Sabine
Dias-Hübl, Carla
Dobner, Beate
Döpker, Rita
Egbert, Phyllis
Eller, Karl
Ettl, Kerstin
Exo, Anna Monika
Fisser, Gertie
Frieling, Beate
Gallwitz, Britta
Große-Allermann, Bea
Gumenyuk, Natalya
Gumenyuk, Wladimir
Günther, Britta
Günzel, Sabine
Haack-Leuro, Diana Patricia
Halladin, Antoinette
Heesen-Bouwmann, Iris
Heimann, Dr. Phillip
Helten, Mareike
Hespe, Werner
Hüllstrung, Annegret
Intven, Nadine
Kaddu-Knipping, Dipl. Betriebswirtin Allen
Kamarieh, Nancy
BA in Erziehungsaubildung (liban. Universität)
Kleine-Rüschkamp, Bernd
Knoop, Marion
Kroesen, Klaudia
Küsters, Wilfried
Langkamp, Martina
Lehmkuhl, Claudia
Licht, Lif Greta
Ludwig, Sarah
Lümen, Carla
Lürken, Günter Maria
Manthei, Brigitte
Mattejat , Bettina
Erzieher/in
Mayhew, George
Meijerink, Bert
Miesen, Wilhelm
Müller, André
Elektrotechniker/in
Mölders, Silvia
Nawrocki, Angeles
Neuß, Beate
Nienhaus, Paula
Sozialpädagoge/in
Nunes Batista, Nadine
Olbrich, Chantal
Paus, Dr. Susanne
Pawlicki, Werner
Pfalz, Martina
Priemer, Monika
Przyrowski, Anne
Psaltis, Vassilios
Radakovic, Maja
Remest, Regina
Rous, Joachim
Rövekamp, Friederike
Schaffeld, Theo
Scheffer, Michaela
Schiepe, Nadia
Schimanski, Michael
Schroer, Tanja
Schröck, Gudrun
Schwers, Christine
Schüring, Lena Sophie
Gymnastiklehrerin, Sporttherapeutin
Schäpers, Heinz
Seelig, Rabea
Seelig, Frank
Spaleck, Marlies
Stein, Peter
Stenert, Nathalie
Stroet, Inge
Strohbach, Marlies
Lehrer/in
Stump, Marion
Tebroke, Silvia
Tebrügge, Larissa
Tenbensel, Christian
Thebingbuß, Mathilde
Theling, Gabriele
Tietz, Marie-Luise
Tüshaus, Klaus
Varone, Francesco
Vennekamp, Laura
Vielhaber-Bone, Martina
Vorfeld, Anke
Weikamp, Stefan
Wenting, Nadine
Wenzel-Teuber, Martin
Westerhoven, Larissa
Westhues, Franz
Westphal, Dr. Wolfgang
Willemsen, Sonja
Wollberg, Torsten
Zor, Ilknur
Zorn, Anne E.
Zweil, Peter