Seitenbereiche:
Navigation
-
Seiteninhalt
-
allgemeine Informationen
Home
Programm
Gesamtübersicht
Online-Angebote
Gesellschaft
Länderkunde
Erziehung - Psychologie
Kultur - Kreativität
Natur - Umwelt
Gesundheit
Beruf - EDV
Sprachen
Touren - Reisen
Bocholt
Rhede
Isselburg
Detailsuche
Über uns
Unser Team
Login
Unsere DozentInnen
Stellenangebote
Raumübersicht
Förderverein / Gremien
Leitbild
Service
Infos Anmeldung
Downloads
Bocholt-intern
Hochschulberatungstag
Projekt Erstwähler
VHS DigitalKooperation
Bildungsurlaub
Infos Sprachen
Links
Kontakt
Kontaktformular
Ansprechpartner/In
Öffnungszeiten
Anfahrt
AGB
Widerrufsbelehrung
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Unser Programm
Online-Angebote
Gesellschaft
Länderkunde
Erziehung - Psychologie
Kultur - Kreativität
Natur - Umwelt
Gesundheit
Beruf - EDV
Sprachen
Touren - Reisen
Sie befinden sich hier:
Über uns
Unsere DozentInnen
Dozentenübersicht
Dozentenübersicht
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
Sch
St
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Dozent
Beruf
Agha Hosseini, Zohreh
Arnold, Nadja
Baur, Barbara
Becker-Ufermann, Jutta
Benning, Maria
Bijkerk, Joris
Bohland, Dirk
Bradt, Thorsten H.
Brand, Andreas
Buiakova, Viktoriia
Bürger, Rudolf
Böing, Andreas
Lehrer/in
Celik, Sait
Demming, Sabine
Egbert, Phyllis
Eller, Karl
Ettl, Kerstin
Exo, Anna Monika
Fisser, Gertie
Gallwitz, Britta
Große-Allermann, Bea
Gumenyuk, Natalya
Gumenyuk, Wladimir
Haack-Leuro, Diana Patricia
Halladin, Antoinette
Heesen-Bouwmann, Iris
Helten, Mareike
Hüllstrung, Annegret
Intven, Nadine
Kaddu-Knipping, Dipl. Betriebswirtin Allen
Kamarieh, Nancy
BA in Erziehungsaubildung (liban. Universität)
Knoop, Marion
Küsters, Wilfried
Lang, Heike
Langkamp, Martina
Ludwig, Sarah
Mayhew, George
Meijerink, Bert
Müller, André
Elektrotechniker/in
Nawrocki, Angeles
Nienhaus, Paula
Sozialpädagoge/in
Nunes Batista, Nadine
Paus, Dr. Susanne
Pawlicki, Werner
Pfalz, Martina
Priemer, Monika
Przyrowski, Anne
Radakovic, Maja
Rous, Joachim
Rövekamp, Friederike
Schaffeld, Theo
Scheffer, Michaela
Schiepe, Nadia
Schimanski, Michael
Schroer, Tanja
Schwers, Christine
Schüring, Lena Sophie
Gymnastiklehrerin, Sporttherapeutin
Seelig, Rabea
Spaleck, Marlies
Stein, Peter
Stenert, Nathalie
Stroet, Inge
Strohbach, Marlies
Lehrer/in
Stump, Marion
Tebrügge, Larissa
Tenbensel, Christian
Thebingbuß, Mathilde
Tietz, Marie-Luise
Tüshaus, Klaus
Varone, Francesco
Vielhaber-Bone, Martina
Vorfeld, Anke
Westerhoven, Larissa
Westhues, Franz
Westphal, Dr. Wolfgang
Willemsen, Sonja
Wollberg, Torsten
Zor, Ilknur
Zorn, Anne E.
Zweil, Peter