Seitenbereiche:
Navigation
-
Seiteninhalt
-
allgemeine Informationen
Home
Programm
Gesamtübersicht
Online-Angebote
Gesellschaft
Länderkunde
Erziehung - Psychologie
Kultur - Kreativität
Natur - Umwelt
Gesundheit
Beruf - EDV
Sprachen
Touren - Reisen
Bocholt
Rhede
Isselburg
Detailsuche
Über uns
Unser Team
Login
Unsere DozentInnen
Stellenangebote
Raumübersicht
Förderverein / Gremien
Leitbild
Service
Infos Anmeldung
Downloads
Bocholt-intern
Hochschulberatungstag
Projekt Erstwähler
VHS DigitalKooperation
Bildungsurlaub
Infos Sprachen
Links
Kontakt
Kontaktformular
Ansprechpartner/In
Öffnungszeiten
Anfahrt
AGB
Widerrufsbelehrung
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Unser Programm
Online-Angebote
Gesellschaft
Länderkunde
Erziehung - Psychologie
Kultur - Kreativität
Natur - Umwelt
Gesundheit
Beruf - EDV
Sprachen
Touren - Reisen
Sie befinden sich hier:
Über uns
Unsere DozentInnen
Dozentenübersicht
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
Sch
St
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Dozent
Beruf
A
Agha Hosseini, Zohreh
Arnold, Nadja
B
Baur, Barbara
Becker-Ufermann, Jutta
Benning, Maria
Bijkerk, Joris
Bohland, Dirk
Bradt, Thorsten H.
Buiakova, Viktoriia
Bürger, Rudolf
Böing, Andreas
Lehrer/in
C
Celik, Sait
D
Demming, Sabine
E
Egbert, Phyllis
Eller, Karl
Ettl, Kerstin
Exo, Anna Monika
F
Fisser, Gertie
G
Gallwitz, Britta
Große-Allermann, Bea
Gumenyuk, Natalya
Gumenyuk, Wladimir
H
Haack-Leuro, Diana Patricia
Halladin, Antoinette
Heesen-Bouwmann, Iris
Helten, Mareike
Hüllstrung, Annegret
I
Intven, Nadine
K
Kaddu-Knipping, Dipl. Betriebswirtin Allen
Kamarieh, Nancy
BA in Erziehungsaubildung (liban. Universität)
Knoop, Marion
L
Lang, Heike
Langkamp, Martina
Ludwig, Sarah
M
Mayhew, George
Meijerink, Bert
Müller, André
Elektrotechniker/in
N
Nawrocki, Angeles
Nienhaus, Paula
Sozialpädagoge/in
Nunes Batista, Nadine
P
Paus, Dr. Susanne
Pawlicki, Werner
Pfalz, Martina
Priemer, Monika
Przyrowski, Anne
R
Radakovic, Maja
Rous, Joachim
S
Seelig, Rabea
Spaleck, Marlies
Sch
Schaffeld, Theo
Scheffer, Michaela
Schiepe, Nadia
Schimanski, Michael
Schroer, Tanja
Schwers, Christine
Schüring, Lena Sophie
Gymnastiklehrerin, Sporttherapeutin
St
Stein, Peter
Stenert, Nathalie
Stroet, Inge
Strohbach, Marlies
Lehrer/in
Stump, Marion
T
Tebrügge, Larissa
Tenbensel, Christian
Thebingbuß, Mathilde
Tietz, Marie-Luise
Tüshaus, Klaus
V
Varone, Francesco
Vielhaber-Bone, Martina
Vorfeld, Anke
W
Westerhoven, Larissa
Westhues, Franz
Westphal, Dr. Wolfgang
Willemsen, Sonja
Wollberg, Torsten
Z
Zor, Ilknur
Zorn, Anne E.
Zweil, Peter