Seitenbereiche:
Navigation
-
Seiteninhalt
-
allgemeine Informationen
Home
Programm
Gesamtübersicht
Online-Angebote
Gesellschaft
Länderkunde
Erziehung - Psychologie
Kultur - Kreativität
Natur - Umwelt
Gesundheit
Beruf - EDV
Sprachen
Touren - Reisen
Bocholt
Rhede
Isselburg
Detailsuche
Über uns
Unser Team
Login
Unsere DozentInnen
Stellenangebote
Raumübersicht
Förderverein / Gremien
Leitbild
Service
Infos Anmeldung
Downloads
Bocholt-intern
Hochschulberatungstag
Projekt Erstwähler
VHS DigitalKooperation
Bildungsurlaub
Infos Sprachen
Links
Kontakt
Kontaktformular
Ansprechpartner/In
Öffnungszeiten
Anfahrt
AGB
Widerrufsbelehrung
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Unser Programm
Online-Angebote
Gesellschaft
Länderkunde
Erziehung - Psychologie
Kultur - Kreativität
Natur - Umwelt
Gesundheit
Beruf - EDV
Sprachen
Touren - Reisen
Sie befinden sich hier:
Über uns
Unsere DozentInnen
Dozentenübersicht
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
Sch
St
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Dozent
Beruf
A
Agha Hosseini, Zohreh
Ahold, Juliana
Arnold, Nadja
B
Baur, Barbara
Becker-Ufermann, Jutta
Benning, Maria
Berning, Gregor
Bijkerk, Joris
Birkhan, Michael
Bohland, Dirk
Bradt, Thorsten H.
Brand, Andreas
Buiakova, Viktoriia
Büdding, Dipl.-Lök. Mareike
Böing, Andreas
Lehrer/in
C
Celik, Sait
Cura, Heike
D
Daval, Adil
Demming, Sabine
Dias-Hübl, Carla
Dobner, Beate
Döpker, Rita
E
Egbert, Phyllis
Eller, Karl
Ettl, Kerstin
Exo, Anna Monika
F
Fisser, Gertie
Frieling, Beate
G
Gallwitz, Britta
Große-Allermann, Bea
Gumenyuk, Natalya
Gumenyuk, Wladimir
Günther, Britta
Günzel, Sabine
H
Haack-Leuro, Diana Patricia
Halladin, Antoinette
Heesen-Bouwmann, Iris
Heimann, Dr. Phillip
Helten, Mareike
Hespe, Werner
Hüllstrung, Annegret
I
Intven, Nadine
K
Kaddu-Knipping, Dipl. Betriebswirtin Allen
Kamarieh, Nancy
BA in Erziehungsaubildung (liban. Universität)
Kleine-Rüschkamp, Bernd
Knoop, Marion
Kroesen, Klaudia
Küsters, Wilfried
L
Langkamp, Martina
Lehmkuhl, Claudia
Licht, Lif Greta
Ludwig, Sarah
Lümen, Carla
Lürken, Günter Maria
M
Manthei, Brigitte
Mattejat , Bettina
Erzieher/in
Mayhew, George
Meijerink, Bert
Miesen, Wilhelm
Müller, André
Elektrotechniker/in
Mölders, Silvia
N
Nawrocki, Angeles
Neuß, Beate
Nienhaus, Paula
Sozialpädagoge/in
Nunes Batista, Nadine
O
Olbrich, Chantal
P
Paus, Dr. Susanne
Pawlicki, Werner
Pfalz, Martina
Priemer, Monika
Przyrowski, Anne
Psaltis, Vassilios
R
Radakovic, Maja
Remest, Regina
Rous, Joachim
Rövekamp, Friederike
S
Seelig, Rabea
Seelig, Frank
Spaleck, Marlies
Sch
Schaffeld, Theo
Scheffer, Michaela
Schiepe, Nadia
Schimanski, Michael
Schroer, Tanja
Schröck, Gudrun
Schwers, Christine
Schüring, Lena Sophie
Gymnastiklehrerin, Sporttherapeutin
Schäpers, Heinz
St
Stein, Peter
Stenert, Nathalie
Stroet, Inge
Strohbach, Marlies
Lehrer/in
Stump, Marion
T
Tebroke, Silvia
Tebrügge, Larissa
Tenbensel, Christian
Thebingbuß, Mathilde
Theling, Gabriele
Tietz, Marie-Luise
Tüshaus, Klaus
V
Varone, Francesco
Vennekamp, Laura
Vielhaber-Bone, Martina
Vorfeld, Anke
W
Weikamp, Stefan
Wenting, Nadine
Wenzel-Teuber, Martin
Westerhoven, Larissa
Westhues, Franz
Westphal, Dr. Wolfgang
Willemsen, Sonja
Wollberg, Torsten
Z
Zor, Ilknur
Zorn, Anne E.
Zweil, Peter